Composants

 
 
 
 
Part Number Fabricant Caractéristique Stock
   WFY011410MCT02 ADC 1x2, 1%, 1440nm band
3
   WM091509MPN01 ADC 980/1550nm 2x2
48
   WMY131510ASL ADC 1300 / 1550nm band. Iso= 20 to 50dB, IL= 0,05 to 0,3dB
30
   WFT041510AQP ADC 1x4, 1430 ? 1550 ? 1580nm
2
   WFY011410VP ADC 1x2, 1%, 1465 ? 1480 ? 1495nm
4
   WA5011-11 ADVANCED MICROWAVE 10Gb/s. 9,5 to 11 GHz. Gain 10 dB. DC supply 12-15V 30 mA
392
   AD640JP ANALOG DEVICES DC-Coupled, demodulating 120 MHz Logarithmic Ampl. Dynamic range 50dB.
8
   A5N1102 ANRITSU 10 GHz. Trimming type
1
   BXB75-48D05-3V3-FH ARTESYN 48V / 5V-3.3V 75W
327
   686 03 99 0250 Z ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=250mm
133
   6104 03 99 0085 A ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=85mm, TYPE 6104
115
   545 03 99 0038 Z ATEM 50 ohms one SMA, L=38mm, TYPE RG405
90
   686 03 99 0125 Z ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=125mm
80
   6103 03 99 0250 Z ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=250mm, TYPE 6103
75
   586 03 15 0200 A ATEM 50 ohms one SMA, L=200mm, TYPE 586
2
   1103 03 99 0240 Z ATEM 50 ohms one SMA, L=250mm
66
   6104 03 99 0350 A ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=350mm, TYPE 6104
199
   6104 03 99 0250 A ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=250mm, TYPE 6104
139
   586 99 99 0250 Z ATEM 50 ohms no connector 250MM
140
   6104 03 99 0125 A ATEM 50 ohms one SMA L=125mm, TYPE 6104
180
   JO.010.28.0200.12.12-1 ATI OPTIQUE SC/PC SC/PC 2m
16
   HS92-98702 BI Isolation Transformer CMS. Hi-pot: 1500V (rms). Adapter cards, MAUs, HUBs and motherboards
76
   7914S 2 000E BOURNS SM, Push-button
990
   904PS-C0.5 Canadian Instrum. Research. 0,5%, 1->2
10
   904PSH-C0.5 Canadian Instrum. Research. 0,5%, 1->2, 900?m
10
   03-1832-00-01 CORNING DCM module. +197ps/nm - 11,6 Kms - IL:2,6dB
1
   03-1852-00-01 CORNING DCM module. +301ps/nm - 17,7 Kms- IL:3,7dB
1
   20300001 CORNING Electronically. C band, 15 dB with 0,08 dB steps. IL:0,2 dB
3
   102100346 QDFT-100-001 CORNING LASERTRON With ampli transfer, 1300 nm, Bw: 250 MHz. Multimode - no connector
13
   2209231 DATEL
329
   515-1010 DIALIGHT PCB Mounted, 3 Array, 5 mm round
657
   302-302-120-L2,5 DIAMOND E2000 E2000 2,5m
10
   165-320-202 V202 DIAMOND E2000APC type, 2dB
7
   185-185-OBT-L001 DIAMOND FC/PC FC/PC 1m
3
   112-320-001 V004 DIAMOND SCPC type, 4dB
43
   165-272-173-V002 DIAMOND E2000
11
   505-000-952-H002 DIAMOND E2000, 2m, 0.1dB
14
   505-000-952-L002 DIAMOND E2000
936
   To Be Defined DIAMOND E2000 SC/PC 1m
8
   155-302-120-L2,5 DIAMOND SC/APC E2000 2,5m
10
   153-153-120-L0,5 DIAMOND SC/PC SC/PC 0,5m
9
   509-186-OBT-L002 DIAMOND E2000 FC/APC 2m
10
   161-185-1BT-L001 DIAMOND SC/APC FC/PC 1m
10
   505-700-114-L0,6 DIAMOND E2000 F3000 0,6m
10
   153-153-120-L005 DIAMOND SC/PC SC/PC 5m
7
   189-302-120-L010 DIAMOND FC/PC E2000 10m
7
   302-302-120-L010 DIAMOND E2000 E2000 10m
4
   155-302-120-L015 DIAMOND SC/APC E2000 15m
4
   290-292-120-L03,5 DIAMOND ALBERINO / PC ALBERINO / APC 3,5m
4
   509-509-OBT-L015 DIAMOND E2000 E2000 15m
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suivant
Copyright 2015 FC EQUIPMENTS | Contact us | Admin